Technical Support

Air Compressor Installation

Ingersoll Rand Air Compressors and Services group offers a complete range of air compressor installation and integration services. From the smallest air-cooled reciprocating air system to the largest water-cooled centrifugal compressor, we have the capability to manage and implement a complete compressed air system installation.

For your compressed air system installation, Ingersoll Rand is your single source provider, with:

  • Design service – determine system requirements, equipment selection, and air system layout
  • Equipment provider – compressors, dryers, cooling towers, receiver tanks
  • Project management – equipment, building, piping, complete air compressor installation and commissioning
  • Maintenance and operation services – long term source for parts and maintenance

Benefits of a complete air compressor installation and integration:

Air System Design
The proper initial design of the compressed air system will result in superior operation and performance. Ingersoll Rand can offer air system designs that will meet your present needs and offer flexibility for future expansions. We specialize in multiple types of air compression technologies and are skilled in selecting the proper equipment design and layout for your operation.

Single Source Responsibility

Ingersoll Rand can design the compressed air system, supply the equipment, and perform a complete air compressor installation. This allows you to have only one contact to satisfy all your compressed air needs. Ingersoll Rand’s breadth of services allows us to accept complete responsibility and ensure your satisfaction.

Compressed Air Expertise
Ingersoll Rand’s 100+ years as the leader in the compressed air business allows you to benefit from our experience. Ingersoll Rand knows how to design, install, and maintain compressed air systems. Our knowledge of compressed air systems allows us to offer central control sequencing and monitoring systems.

Air System Optimization
The ability to optimize a compressed air system comes from years of being in the business. Ingersoll Rand can optimize your system to save you energy costs, reduce maintenance, and provide a reliable air system. Optimization involves ensuring that each piece of equipment in the air system is working properly and each component is tuned to work efficiently with all the parts of the system.

Fully Integrated Support
Ingersoll Rand can supply all necessary support for your compressed air system. We can design, supply, install, repair, and maintain your system. We supply parts and service for all makes and models of air compressors and accessories. With our AirCare compressor maintenance inspection program, extended warranties are available to protect your investment.

Fully Integrated Project Management
Ingersoll Rand’s Air Solution Group is able to handle any type of compressed air system installation. A Project Manager oversees and instructs the complete project, ensuring proper installation and efficient operation.

 

MAINTENANCE PLANS

Ensure reliability for the life of your compressed air equipment with our CARE Maintenance programs. With CARE, we have one goal – to earn the right to be your trusted partner.

By choosing an Ingersoll Rand CARE service program, you are investing in your future with a trusted partner. We offer a variety of air compressor maintenance programs, including services such as scheduled maintenance and predictive analytics, planned diagnostics, and air compressor repair with genuine OEM parts. These compressor maintenance plans are designed to meet your specific level of need, whether your company requires a complete, comprehensive package that puts the operational risk on us or simply requires the right parts delivered at exactly the right time.

Download Ingersoll Rand Care Services Documents: IRITS-0816-161 CARE Service Program Screen

 

 

List of Ingersoll Rand and Atlas Copco Spasre Parts.

Ingersoll Rand 92538248 new motor for ML 132 Part no 92538248
Ingersoll Rand M250 380V, AC WC Oil Flood Air Compressor
Ingersoll Rand M250 380V, AC WC Oil Flood Air Compressor

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 93188019 Oil seprator
Ingersoll Rand 92740992
Ingersoll Rand 92035948 BLOW DOWN FILTER
Ingersoll Rand 92740984
Ingersoll Rand 92740943 GASKET
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 23421183 Services Kit for R110I-A10
Ingersoll Rand 23421209 Services Kit for R110N-A10
Brand P/N Name
ATLAS COPCO 2911011203 KIT OIL SEPARATOR
Brand P/N Name
ATLAS COPCO 1900071031 ELECTRONIC CONTROLLER
ATLAS COPCO 1089057578 PRESSURE SENSOR
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 1. IR  20 hp / 30hp / 50hp. Fix speed . Working pressure 7 bar(g)
Ingersoll Rand UP5-15-7 20HP,15KW, 7BAR Oil Flood Compressor
Ingersoll Rand UP5-22-7 30HP,22.5KW 7BAR Oil Flood Compressor
Ingersoll Rand RS37i 50HP, 37.5KW 7.5 BAR Oil Flood Compressor
ATLAS COPCO 2. Atlas 20 hp / 30hp / 50hp. Fix speed . Working pressure 7 bar(g)
ATLAS COPCO G15P 7.5Bar 20HP,15KW, 7.5BAR Oil Flood Compressor
ATLAS COPCO G22P 7.5BAR 30HP,22.5KW 7.5BAR Oil Flood Compressor
ATLAS COPCO G37P 7.5Bar 50HP, 37.5KW 7.5BAR Oil Flood Compressor
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 89306922 Oil Filter
Ingersoll Rand 39903265 Air Filter
Ingersoll Rand 39903281 Air Filter
Ingersoll Rand 22962682 Seprator Cartidge
Ingersoll Rand 24061624 Coolant Ultra EL 15L
Ingersoll Rand 38034914 Regreasing for FAN, MOTOR
Ingersoll Rand 39419668 Kit Hat Switch
Ingersoll Rand 37952355 Temperature Sensor
Ingersoll Rand 92043116 新件号47600485001 Valve Drain
Ingersoll Rand 39834684 Valve Thermostatic
Ingersoll Rand 37951761 Mini Pressure Valve Kit
Ingersoll Rand 89245823 Hose Hydraulic
Ingersoll Rand 89245831 Hose Hydraulic

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 39911631 1. OIL FILTER ELEMENT
Ingersoll Rand 24172215 2. AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 48958235 R separator.
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1625390154
Atlas Copco 1089058017

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 32249908 1. KIT ASSY, GASKET, I-RAND
Ingersoll Rand 95242590 2. NIPPLE,CLOSE,1/8X3/4”, I-RAND
Ingersoll Rand 21980743 3. VALVE,BALL, 1
Ingersoll Rand 21980412 , I-RAND
Ingersoll Rand 21988072 5. VALVE,DRAIN,BALL,3/8”

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 39911631 Oil Filter PN.
Ingersoll Rand 39708466 Air Filter PN.
Ingersoll Rand 54601513 Separator Element PN.
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 Oli Compressor PN.
Ingersoll Rand 54721329 Filter PDM PN.
Ingersoll Rand Labour Cost Ingersol Rand R90IU-A7.5-X
Ingersoll Rand 39903281 Air Filter PN.
Ingersoll Rand 39911631 Oil Filter PN.
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 Ultra Coolant PN.
Ingersoll Rand 54721329 Filter PDM PN.
Ingersoll Rand 42542308 Mpv kit PN.
Ingersoll Rand 23083611 Pn , inlet valve kit
Ingersoll Rand Labour Cost Ingersol Rand SL 250
Ingersoll Rand 39911615 oil Filter PN.
Ingersoll Rand 39903265 Air Filter pn.
Ingersoll Rand 54721329 PDM PN.
Ingersoll Rand 22410286 Condensate Selenoid Valve PN.
Ingersoll Rand 54386586 Valve Blowdown (Blowdown Valve Rebuild) PN.
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 Ultra Coolant PN.
Ingersoll Rand 40068371 element Breather PN.
Ingersoll Rand 40068389 element Breather PN.
Ingersoll Rand Labour Cost Ingersoll rand MXU350
Ingersoll Rand 89306922 Oil Filter
Ingersoll Rand 39903265 Air Filter Primary
Ingersoll Rand 39903281 Air filter secondary
Ingersoll Rand 22962682 separator cartridge
Ingersoll Rand 24061624 coolent ultrs EL
Ingersoll Rand 38034914 Regreasing (For Fan Motor/Blower) Pn.
Ingersoll Rand 39419668 (37952264) Kit Hat Switch Pn.
Ingersoll Rand 37952355 Temperature Sensor Pn.
Ingersoll Rand 92043116 新件号47600485001 Valve Drain Pn.
Ingersoll Rand 39834684 Valve Thermostatic Pn.
Ingersoll Rand 37951761 Kit Minimum Pressure Valve Pn.
Ingersoll Rand 89245823 Hose Hydraulic Pn.
Ingersoll Rand 89245831 Hose Hydraulic Pn.
Ingersoll Rand Overhaul Compressor INGERSOLLRAND R90 IR
Ingersoll Rand 39911631 Oil Filter PN.
Ingersoll Rand 39903281 Air Filter PN.
Ingersoll Rand 54509427 Oil Separator PN.
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 Oil Compressor Ultra Coolant PN.
Ingersoll Rand 22107437 MPV (Minimum Pressure Valve) PN.
Ingersoll Rand 22516025 Valve Selenoid Blowdown PN.
Ingersoll Rand 39478193 Valve Thermostatic PN.
Ingersoll Rand 89245187 Valve Selenoid load PN.
Ingersoll Rand 22359632 Tranducer Pressure PN.
Ingersoll Rand 2225525 Valve selenoid drain PN.
Ingersoll Rand 39585146 Sensor thermistor PN.
Ingersoll Rand 39244512 Valve selenoid PN.
Ingersoll Rand Overhaul Compressor Ingersoll rand ML75
Ingersoll Rand 39911615 Oil Filter PN.
Ingersoll Rand 39708466 Air Filter PN.
Ingersoll Rand 54601513 Oil Separator PN.
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 Oil Compressor Ultra Coolant PN.
Ingersoll Rand 39479563 Valve Selenoid Blowdown PN.
Ingersoll Rand Air Dryer Ingersoll rand TS4A
Ingersoll Rand 88343298 Pre Filter Dryer
Ingersoll Rand 88343322 After Filter
Ingersoll Rand Air Dryer Ingersol rand TS220
Ingersoll Rand 88343314 Pre Filter
Ingersoll Rand 88343315 After Filter
Ingersoll Rand Air Dryer Ingersoll rand TS270
Ingersoll Rand 88343326 Pre Filter
Ingersoll Rand 88343327 After filter
Ingersoll Rand Air Dryer D4200IN-W
Ingersoll Rand F3000IG Pre Filter F3000IG
Ingersoll Rand F3000IH After Filter F3000IH
Ingersoll Rand Air Dryer IR D4200IN-A
Ingersoll Rand F4200IG Pre Filter F4200IG
Ingersoll Rand F4200IH After Filter F4200IH
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1420050164
Atlas Copco 1320701521
Atlas Copco 1320701522
Atlas Copco 2906037300
Atlas Copco 1320701510
Atlas Copco 1320701509
Atlas Copco 1320701514
Atlas Copco 1320701513
Atlas Copco 1320701518
Atlas Copco 1320701517
Atlas Copco 1320702331
Atlas Copco 1320704156
Atlas Copco 1420120164
Atlas Copco 800001238
Atlas Copco 1320707751
Atlas Copco 1320707750
Atlas Copco 800001761
Atlas Copco 663312700 O-RING
Atlas Copco 1320701609
Atlas Copco 1320702500
Atlas Copco 1320702525 JOURNAL THRUST BEARING L.S
Atlas Copco 1320702519
Atlas Copco 1320702517
Atlas Copco 1320702504
Atlas Copco 1320702511
Atlas Copco 6970235037
Atlas Copco 1621138999
Atlas Copco TM164ABCWUBYA7-2 P-2

Ingersoll Rand 39903281 AIR FILTER ELEMEN
Ingersoll Rand 39911615 OIL FILTER ELEMENT
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 ULTRA COOLANT, 20L
Ingersoll Rand 54386586 KIT BLOWDOWN VALVE
Ingersoll Rand 54386552 KIT CYLINDER CCN
Ingersoll Rand 40068371 ELEMENT BREATHE
Ingersoll Rand 40068389 ELEMENT BREATHER
Ingersoll Rand 39198569 SOLENOID CONDENSATE VALVE

Atlas Copco 2906044900 KIT 4000 Hr SERVICE: (OEM)
Atlas Copco 2906045000 KIT 8,000 Hr.
Atlas Copco 2906045100 KIT 16,000 Hr.
Atlas Copco 2906045500 OVERHAUL KIT 48,000 Hr
Atlas Copco 1610383400 Anti-Pad (6 PCS) P/N: 1610 3834 00
Atlas Copco 1619646704 drive coupling Rubber Set P/N: 1619 6467 04
Atlas Copco 2906043800 LP Compressor element exchange kit P/N: 2906 0438 00
Atlas Copco 2906043900 HP Compressor element exchange kit P/N: 2906 0439 00
Atlas Copco 2906048600 Gear casing seal Kit P/N: 2906 0486 00
Atlas Copco 1621171203 Service kit for 4″ check Valve P/N: 1621 1712 03
Atlas Copco 2906044100 Oil pump kit P/N: 2906 0441 00
Atlas Copco 2906044200 Inlet valve Kit P/N: 2906 0442 00
Atlas Copco 2906044300 Inlet valve bearing block kit P/N : 2906 0443 00
Atlas Copco 2906044400 Inlet valve overhaul kit P/N: 2906 0444 00
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 22072334 “CD DISPLAY IR601 CONFIG FOR INGERSOLL RAND MODEL FOR INGERSOLL RAND MODEL : 3CI-C200MV5
SERIALNO: V-7438
Part NO: 22072334
WITH PROGRAMMING”
Ingersoll Rand 22110415 “UNIVERSAL COMMUNICATION MADULE
P/N: 22110415
TYPE:UNIVERSAL COMMUNICATION MADULE
P/N: 22110415 TYPE:83534977
BOOT REVISION:3.10
USD2950/PCS BOOT REVISION:3.10″
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1619646708 Set rubbers (each set is included 08 pieces = total 40 pcs)
Brand P/N Name
COMPARE 100013548 Compair Controller Replacement Delcos Pro – #100013548
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1623079480 (1635540182) supply a complete Intake Valve Assembly part number – 1623 0794 80
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1623079480 OEM supply a complete Intake Valve Assembly part number – 1623 0794 80
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1089066821 Solenoid Valve and solenoid
Atlas Copco 1089066821 Solenoid Valve and solenoid OEM
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 23451867 47560902001 Pressure Sensor SWITCH for PUMP MODEL NO: R160IE-A10,
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 39311519 ” SEAL,SPRINGS METAL FRAME ,
OUTSIDE DIAMETER: 133.5 MM,
HEIGHT: 9.5 MM, APPLICATION: SHAFT ;INGERSOLL RAND SSR -MM350-25;”

Brand P/N Name
Mitsui Seiki Mitsui Seiki service parts.

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 32012957 4 Pcs Filter Element 10 mic. 32012957
Ingersoll Rand 32106700 2 Pcs Spring 32106700
Ingersoll Rand 30439285 2 Pcs Gasket, Frame end cover 30439285
Ingersoll Rand 37113701 1 Pcs Pilot Valve 37113701
Ingersoll Rand 32204562 1 Pcs Oil Seal 32204562
Ingersoll Rand 30294961 2 Pcs Gasket, Shaft end cover 30294961
Ingersoll Rand 30294284 3 Pcs Gasket, Airhead 30294284
Ingersoll Rand 30294235 9 Pcs Gasket, Flange 30294235
Ingersoll Rand 37007754 3 Pcs Gasket, Airhead Top & Bottom 37007754
Ingersoll Rand 37047156 3 Pcs Gasket, Airhead Top & Bottom 37047156
Ingersoll Rand 30294326 3 Pcs Gasket, Airhead 30294326
Ingersoll Rand 37138146 1 SET Ring Piston, Set 37138146
Ingersoll Rand 32194276 1 SET Ring Piston, Set 32194276
Ingersoll Rand 32194144 1 SET Ring Piston, Set 32194144
Ingersoll Rand 32156697 1 Pcs Valve Assembly 32156697
Ingersoll Rand 30221584 2 Pcs Spring, Valve Discharge 30221584
Ingersoll Rand 30221493 2 Pcs Spring, Valve Inlet 30221493
Ingersoll Rand 32156713 1 Pcs Valve Assembly 32156713
Ingersoll Rand 30215941 2 Pcs Plate, Valve Discharge 30215941
Ingersoll Rand 30221576 2 Pcs Spring, Valve Discharge 30221576
Ingersoll Rand 32156747 1 Pcs Valve Assembly 32156747
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 2911011203 Oil Seprator

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 22571095 Ingersollrand Oil Filter 8pcs
Ingersoll Rand 43113000 Air Filter 20pcs
Ingersoll Rand 22571095 Ingersollrand Oil Filter 8pcs
Ingersoll Rand 43113000 Air Filter 20pcs
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 32249908 KIT ASSY, GASKET, I-RAND, P/N : 32249908 11 EA
Ingersoll Rand 95242590 NIPPLE,CLOSE,1/8X3/4”, I-RAND P/N : 95242590 11 EA
Ingersoll Rand 21980743 VALVE,BALL, 1”, I-RAND P/N : 21980743 11 EA
Ingersoll Rand 21980412 VALVE,SAFETY, 1/4”x200, I-RAND P/N : 21980412 11 EA
Ingersoll Rand 2198072 VALVE,DRAIN,BALL,3/8”, I-RAND P/N : 2198072 11 EA
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 2901162600 1.OIL SEPARATOR KIT GA37+
Atlas Copco 1622185501 2.AIR FILTER
Atlas Copco 2903752501 3.OIL FILTER
Atlas Copco 2901161700 4.THERN.VALVE 60C KIT

Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco  2902016100 1.  Unloading valve kit :  = 2 set
Atlas Copco 2901041400 2. Thermostatic valve kit 60°C
Atlas Copco  2901021700 3. Oil stop valve kit  :  = 2 Set
Atlas Copco  2901050301 4.CHECK VALVE KIT  : = 3 set
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 39911631 – Ganti Oil Filter PN. 39911631
Ingersoll Rand 39708466 – Ganti Air Filter PN. 39708466
Ingersoll Rand 54601513 – Ganti Oil Separator PN 54601513
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 – Oil Compressor Ultracoolant PN 38459582
Ingersoll Rand 39479563 – Ganti Selenoid Blowdown PN 39479563
Ingersoll Rand 37952439 – Ganti temperatur sensor PN 37952439
Ingersoll Rand 22128763 – Intelisys controller PN 22128763
Ingersoll Rand 39911631 Oil Filter PN. 399911631
Ingersoll Rand 39903281 Air Filter PN. 39903281
Ingersoll Rand 54509427 Oil Separator PN. 54509427
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 Oil Compressor Ultra Coolant PN.38459582
Ingersoll Rand 22107437 MPV (Minimum Pressure Valve) PN. 22107437
Ingersoll Rand 22516025 Valve Selenoid Blowdown PN. 22516025
Ingersoll Rand 39478193 Valve Thermostatic PN. 39478193
Ingersoll Rand 89245187 Valve Selenoid load PN. 89245187
Ingersoll Rand 22359632 Tranducer Pressure PN. 22359632
Ingersoll Rand 2225525 Valve selenoid drain PN. 2225525
Ingersoll Rand 39585146 Sensor thermistor PN. 39585146
Ingersoll Rand 39244512 (39246012) Valve selenoid PN. 39244512
Ingersoll Rand 39911631 Oil Filter PN. 399911631
Ingersoll Rand 39708466 – Ganti Air Filter PN. 39708466
Ingersoll Rand 54601513 – Ganti Oil Separator PN 54601513
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 – Oil Compressor Ultracoolant PN 38459582
Ingersoll Rand 39479563 – Ganti Selenoid Blowdown PN 39479563
Ingersoll Rand 37952439 – Ganti temperatur sensor PN 37952439
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 54672654 Oil filter, PN : 54672654 ( qty : 6 )
Ingersoll Rand 22203095 Element Air Filter, PN : 22203095 ( qty : 4 )
Ingersoll Rand 54749247 Element Separator, PN : 54749247 ( qty : 6 )

Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco Major Service Kit for the attached Compressor 5 Nos
Atlas Copco 3002601320 PM KIT (4000HOUR GA22-26)
Atlas Copco 3002601330 PM KIT (8000HOUR GA22-26)
Atlas Copco 3002601760 SERVICE KIT FOR GA22,GA26

Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1900071292 Regulator Elektronikon II
Atlas Copco 1089045770 Alarm Unit
Atlas Copco 1900071082 Regulator
Atlas Copco 1900520033 Mk5 IO2 module
Atlas Copco 1900520042 Mk5 IO3-4 module
Atlas Copco 1089045797 Mk5 SPM kit with 5 measurement points
Atlas Copco 1900520022 Elektronikon Mk5 Graphic

Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1092090481 MOTOR ASS’Y 75KW 400V 50HZ
Atlas Copco 1622662300 BUSHING Services Kit
Atlas Copco 1616551700 LIP SEAL

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 39489968 Spacer
Ingersoll Rand 39489976 Spacer ring of 2nd Level Gear
Ingersoll Rand 39497862 Retaining ring of 1st Level Gear
Ingersoll Rand 39497870 Retaining ring of 2nd Level Gear
Ingersoll Rand 39489836 Primary level gear baffle
Ingersoll Rand 39489844 2nd level gear baffle
Ingersoll Rand 22077689 Gear Set ML350

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 Ultra Coolent Oil
Ingersoll Rand 39875539 Pressure Transducer
Ingersoll Rand 39929435(475609040001) Pressure Transducer
Ingersoll Rand 39172739 Valve (Oil Release)
Ingersoll Rand 54386586 Blow down Valve Kit
Ingersoll Rand 39921432 新:85558302 Hose Assembly (oil)
Ingersoll Rand 39911128 Valve check
Ingersoll Rand 54386552 Hydraulic load cylinder kit
Ingersoll Rand 85575678 Hydraulic hose -Ø1.25” X 24”
Ingersoll Rand 23431859 Pressure Transducer
Ingersoll Rand 23522246 Sensor ,Temperature
Ingersoll Rand 23531577 MPCV Service Kit
Ingersoll Rand 23531569 Kit Service HTCV
Ingersoll Rand 23858236 Hydraulic Load cylinder
Ingersoll Rand 85565901 Line Filter Element
Ingersoll Rand 85565919 Line Filter Element
Ingersoll Rand 23449200 Valve,Orefice/Check 1.78 mm/0.070 Inchs
Ingersoll Rand 23525678 47629339001 Valve Solenoid Blowdown
Ingersoll Rand 23143662 Separator Moisture -2.5 Inchs
Ingersoll Rand 23545841 Oil Separator -18 Inchs
Ingersoll Rand 23661994 Valve ,Check 1.25 Inchs ORFS
Ingersoll Rand 39167119 Valve, PN-3916 7119
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1092023007 Motor Gear teeth
Atlas Copco 1092023008 Motor Gear teeth

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 22125249 Thermostat 22125249
Ingersoll Rand 37951761 MPV kit 37951761
Ingersoll Rand 39481155 Check valve 39481155
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 22125249 Thermostat 22125249
Ingersoll Rand 37951761 MPV kit 37951761
Ingersoll Rand 39481155 Check valve 39481155
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1202852202 1202852202 valve for ZR6-99 3pcs
Atlas Copco 1202852202 Check Valve

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 23820103 BV 2″ ANSI-DIN 150 PTFE
Ingersoll Rand 24771487 IV 6″ ANSI150£ PN10/16 19SP2936
Ingersoll Rand 67731158 (24873143) ELEMENT,INLET AIR FILTER
Ingersoll Rand 68087485 DETECTOR RESISTENT TEMP W/TRANSMITTER
Ingersoll Rand 23448038 ELEMENT KIT FOR 23447527 E4200IH
Ingersoll Rand 23448020 ELEMENT KIT FOR 23447519 E4200IG
Ingersoll Rand 67731166 (24873135) ELEMENT,INLET AIR FILTER
Ingersoll Rand 68140490 COOLANT-TECH GOLD-55 GL
Ingersoll Rand 22338115 ELEMENT, AIR FILTER WIX 5 X 11 INCH
Ingersoll Rand 22401657 BATT 3 INCH INTAKE
Ingersoll Rand 54721329 FILTER PDM -NIRVANA
Ingersoll Rand 23523772 PAD PREFILTER 10X1007X1673 SIZE
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1089948153 DEW POINT TRANSMITTER
Atlas Copco 1624595280 BUTTERFLY VALVE
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 663210695 1.      O-RING PART NO.: 0663210695   QTY: 4
Atlas Copco 663210859 2.      O-RING PART NO.: 0663210859   QTY: 4
Atlas Copco 663210974 3.      O-RING PART NO.: 0663210974   QTY: 4
Atlas Copco 663210324 4.      O-RING PART NO.: 0663210324   QTY: 2
Atlas Copco 663210789 5.      O-RING PART NO.: 0663210789   QTY: 2
Atlas Copco 663210781 6.      O-RING PART NO.: 0663210781   QTY: 2
Atlas Copco 1900520033 7.      REGULATOR PART NO.: 1900520033  QTY: 2

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 22262422 AIR END 22262422
Ingersoll Rand 22262422 AIR END 22262422 Refurbished
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 23531593 INLET VALVE KIT
Ingersoll Rand 23522246 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 23425028 VALVE, ASSEMBLY HS TERMAL P/N : 23425028 = 2 pcs
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 24706095 Middle Cooler
Ingersoll Rand 24706087 After Oil Cooler
Ingersoll Rand 24706095 Middle Cooler OEM
Ingersoll Rand 24706087 After Oil Cooler OEM
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 22077689 GEAR SET ML350
Ingersoll Rand 22077689 GEAR SET ML350
Ingersoll Rand 39875158 SG Controller
Brand P/N Name
Compare 100013548 Compair Controller Replacement Delcos Pro – #100013548
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 32249908 (32229908) KIT ASSY,GASKET, I-RAND, PN.32249908
Ingersoll Rand 95242590 NIPPLE,CLOSE,1/8X3/4″,I-RAND,PN.95242590
Ingersoll Rand 21980743 VALVE,BALL,1″,I-RAND,PN.21980743
Ingersoll Rand 21980412 VALVE,SAFETY,1/4”x200,I-RAND,21980412
Ingersoll Rand 21980727 VALVE,DRAIN,BALL,3/8 “,I-RAND,PN.2198072

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 32249908 1. KIT ASSY, GASKET, I-RAND
Ingersoll Rand 95242590 2. NIPPLE,CLOSE,1/8X3/4”, I-RAND
Ingersoll Rand 21980743 3. VALVE,BALL, 1
Ingersoll Rand 21980412 , I-RAND
Ingersoll Rand 21980727 5. VALVE,DRAIN,BALL,3/8”
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 35327691 SWITCH, ENGINE COOLANT TEMPERATURE
Ingersoll Rand 35593508 SEAL, SHAFT
Ingersoll Rand 35592534 DIAPHRAGM
Ingersoll Rand 35328244 SEAL
Ingersoll Rand 35331578 GROMMET
Ingersoll Rand 36897148 VALVE, ANTI RUMBLE
Ingersoll Rand 36865756 SWITCH, TEMPERATURE
Ingersoll Rand 36757573 SWITCH, DISCHARGE AIR PRESSURE
Ingersoll Rand 35322395 SILENCER
Ingersoll Rand 36881944 VALVE, SOLENOID
Ingersoll Rand 22291280 ELEMENT SEPARATOR
Ingersoll Rand 22055883 TACHOMETER
Ingersoll Rand 36891216 GAUGE, PRESSURE; 200 PSI
Ingersoll Rand 22056394 GAUGE, 4 IN 1
Ingersoll Rand 54466859 CYLINDER, AIR
Ingersoll Rand 35577873 RELAY, STARTER
Ingersoll Rand 36892370 MODULE, COOLANT LEVEL ALARM
Ingersoll Rand 36810608 SENDER, ENGINE OIL PRESSURE
Ingersoll Rand 22054092 SWITCH, WARM-UP
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 22078026 VALVE SAFETY 11.9 BAR 2INCH NPT ENCLOSED
Ingersoll Rand 22078026 VALVE CHECK 6
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1616718787 LP AIR END
Atlas Copco 1616679281 (1616747281) HP AIR END
Atlas Copco 2906080000 KIT,MAINTENANCE,2906080000

Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 3001500580 air oil filter kit 4000hrs,
Atlas Copco 2906095500 2906095500 air oil seprator 8000hrs
Atlas Copco 2901170100 2901170100 oil can xtend 20L 8000hrs
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 3001500580 air oil filter kit 4000hrs,
Atlas Copco 2906095500 2906095500 air oil seprator 8000hrs

Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 22128763 “CONTROLLER:
TEXT: Controller Intellisys,
Part No: 22128763,
S/N: 00609-03055-GCE,
Model: MH-37-PE,
Manuf: Ingersoll Rand,
Rating input-Electrical 120VAC,
Output-TRIACS TX1 THRU TX3-120, 3.75A,
TRIAC TX4 THROUGH TX6-120V, 2.5A,
Max Relay, K1/10HP, 120 V, 8.50A Max, 120V, OR”
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 1092207303 “PARTS KIT 8,000 hours, 2 machines “”ATLAS COPCO”” M/D: GA45VSD S/N: WUX870377
1.DRAIN P/N: 1092207303 = 10 EA FLOAT DRAIN OEM”
Brand P/N Name
COUPLING,DISC,PERIFLEX,VN358,RUBBER
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 39852801 New Air End MM160
Ingersoll Rand 39852801 Rebuild Air End MM160
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 42406108 226/182 Air End Overhaul Kit
Ingersoll Rand
Ingersoll Rand
Ingersoll Rand
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 88157672 88157672 Aftercooler
Ingersoll Rand 89307300 89307300 Cooler
Ingersoll Rand 89213102 89213102 Fan
Ingersoll Rand 99289894 99289894 MPV kit
Ingersoll Rand 88164355 88164355 Coolant stop valve kit
Ingersoll Rand 99250631 99250631 Cylinder

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 88157672 88157672 Aftercooler
Ingersoll Rand 89307300 89307300 Cooler
Ingersoll Rand 89213102 89213102 Fan
Ingersoll Rand 99289894 99289894 MPV kit
Ingersoll Rand 88164355 88164355 Coolant stop valve kit
Ingersoll Rand 99250631 99250631 Cylinder
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco GA132VSD Fix Speed Compressor 8.5BAR, 14BAR

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 32222465 “PlUG,OlL GAUGE
PART NO: 32222465″
Ingersoll Rand 32225476 “O-RING OIL GAUGE
PART NO: 32225476″
Ingersoll Rand 32250144 “ASSEMBLY PILOT VALVE
PART NO: 32250144″
Ingersoll Rand 30439269 “GASKET FRAME END COVER
PART NO: 30439269″
Ingersoll Rand 32225203 “CAPSCREW- M6 • 10
PART NO; 32225203 “
Ingersoll Rand 32222812 “ASSEMBLY CRANKPIN CAP
PART NO: 32222812″
Ingersoll Rand 30815898 (22003479) “SPRING CENTRIFUGAL UNLOADER
PART NO: 30815898 “
Ingersoll Rand 32222440 “PLUNGER CENTRIFUGAL UNLOADER
PART NO: 32222440 “
Ingersoll Rand 30220875 “WEIGHT CENTRJFUGAL UNLOADER
PART NO: 30220875 “
Ingersoll Rand 32222382 “ROD CONNECTING LOW PRESSURE
PART NO: 32222382″
Ingersoll Rand 32222374 “ROD CONNECTING HIGH PRESSURE
PART NO: 32222374″
Ingersoll Rand 32222762 “ASSEMBLY CRANKSHAFT
PART NO: 32222762 “
Ingersoll Rand ASSEMBLY DISK & SHAFT
Ingersoll Rand 95305660 “BEARING BALL
PART NO: 95305660 “
Ingersoll Rand 30218424 “SPACER CRANKSHAFT/BEARING
PART NO: 30218424″
Ingersoll Rand 95214003 “BEARING BALL W/SNAP RING
PART NO: 95214003″
Ingersoll Rand 30217004 “RING BEARING RETAINER
PART NO: 30217004″
Ingersoll Rand 37002342 “BUSHING CRANKPIN
PART NO: 37002342″
Ingersoll Rand 32204554 “SEAL OIL
PART NO: 32204554″
Ingersoll Rand 30294300 “GASKET AIRHEAD – HIGH PRESSURE
PART NO: 30294300 “
Ingersoll Rand 37004835 “VALVE 40 – COMPLETET (FIGURE 3,PAGE8)
PART NO: 37004835 “
Ingersoll Rand 37130432 “GASKET AIRHEAD TOP/BOTTOM
PART NO: 37130432 “
Ingersoll Rand 32222713 “AIRHEAD TOP
PART NO: “
Ingersoll Rand 32012395 “SPRING UNLOADER PIN
PART NO: 32012395″
Ingersoll Rand 32016552 “PLATE UNLOADER COMPLETE
PART NO: 32016552″
Ingersoll Rand 37129889 “BODY UNLOADER
PART NO: 37129889″
Ingersoll Rand 30294631 “GASKET UNLOADER BODY
PART NO: 3029463 l “
Ingersoll Rand 32222507 “PISTON UNLOADER
PART NO: 32222507″
Ingersoll Rand 32225468 “O-RlNG UNLOADER PISTON
PART NO: 32225468″
Ingersoll Rand 30416853 “SPRING UNLOADER PISTON
PART NO: 30416853 “
Ingersoll Rand 37129905 “COVER UNLOADER
PART NO: 37129905 “
Ingersoll Rand 30294656 “GASKET UNLOADER COVER
PART NO: 30294656 “
Ingersoll Rand 30294193 “GASKET AIRHEAD – LOW PRESSURE
PART NO: 30294193 “
Ingersoll Rand 32226300 “ASSEMBLY AIRHEADNAL VE – LOW PRESSURE
PART NO: 32226300 “
Ingersoll Rand 37004843 “VALVE 50 COMPLETE (SEE FIGURE 4 , PAGE 9)
PART NO: 37004843 “
Ingersoll Rand 31209779 “FILTER INLET – COMPLETE (FIGURE 9, PAGE l5)
PART NO: 31209779 “
Ingersoll Rand 32222408 “CYLINDER AIR – 4.25″” – HIGH PRESSURE
PART NO: 32222408 “
Ingersoll Rand 37135985 “GASKET FLANG
PART NO: 37135985 “
Ingersoll Rand 37140050 “TOP PfSTON
PART NO: 37140050″
Ingersoll Rand 32015125 “SET RING
PART NO: 32015125″
Ingersoll Rand 32015125 “SET PISTON RING
PART NO: 32015125″
Ingersoll Rand 32225161 “SCREW SOCKET HEAD-M6 • 30
PART NO: 32225161″
Ingersoll Rand 32222796 “ASSEMBLL Y CROSSHEAD/PIN
PART NO: 32222796″
Ingersoll Rand CROSSHEAD
Ingersoll Rand 3717027 “PIN CROSSHEAD
PART NO: 3717027″

Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco DD360
Atlas Copco PD360
Brand P/N Name
SULLAIR 02250100-755 “Element, Oil Separator, Primary,
Part No : 02250100-755,
For Screw Comp. WS3700″
SULLAIR 02250100-756 “Element, Oil Separator , Secondary,
Part No : 02250100-756
For Screw Comp.WS3700″
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 22128763 “CONTROLLER
TEXT:Controller Intellisys, Part No: 22128763, S/N: 00609-03055-GCE,”
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand AIR END GHH CF1000H

Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco ZT200 Air Compressor
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 24218687 Inverter 132KW Oil Flood Compressor
Ingersoll Rand 24218729 Inverter 132KW Oil Flood Compressor
Ingersoll Rand 24218661 Inverter 160KW Oil Flood Compressor
Ingersoll Rand 24218711 Inverter 160KW Oil Flood Compressor
Brand P/N Name
R160N-A14 380v/3P/50Hz, MADE IN US OR EU

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 22072334 “CD DISPLAY IR601 CONFIG FOR INGERSOLL RAND MODEL FOR INGERSOLL RAND MODEL : 3CI-C200MV5 SERIALNO: V-7438
Part NO: 22072334
WITH PROGRAMMING”
Ingersoll Rand 22110415 “UNIVERSAL COMMUNICATION MADULE
P/N: 22110415
TYPE:UNIVERSAL COMMUNICATION MADULE P/N: 22110415 TYPE:83534977
BOOT REVISION:3.10
USD2950/PCS BOOT REVISION:3.10″
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand SM55AC Oil Free Air Compressor 55KW, 75HP, 8.5 BAR, 8.8M3/Min. Inject Water Volme: 100lmin. Cool Water Volume: 150L/Min. Water Cool, 2960rpm, 2″ Connector. Ambient Temperature 15 Degree
Ingersoll Rand SM55WC Oil Free Air Compressor 55KW, 75HP, 8.5 BAR, 8.8M3/Min. Inject Water Volme: 100lmin. Cool Water Volume: 150L/Min. Water Cool, 2960rpm, 2″ Connector. Ambient Temperature 15 Degree
YIYUAN YIYUAN 55KW Oil Free Air Compressor 55KW, 75HP, 8 BAR, 9.6M3/Min. Inject Water Volme: 100lmin. Cool Water Volume: 150L/Min. Water Cool, 2960rpm, 2″ Connector. Ambient Temperature 15 Degree
Brand P/N Name
Atlas Copco 2901920010 “AIR/OIL FILTER KIT MAKE: ATLAS COPCO For GA75 PLUS
P # 2901-9200-10″
Atlas Copco 2901920040 “OIL SEPERATOR AND SCAVENGE LINE KIT FOR COMPRESSOR
MAKE: ATLAS COPCO GA 75 + P # 2901920040″
Atlas Copco 2901920010 “AIR/OIL FILTER KIT MAKE: ATLAS COPCO For GA75 PLUS
P # 2901-9200-10″
Atlas Copco 2901920040 “OIL SEPERATOR AND SCAVENGE LINE KIT FOR COMPRESSOR
MAKE: ATLAS COPCO GA 75 + P # 2901920040″
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 54672530 Air Filter Element
Ingersoll Rand 23424922 Coolant Oil Filter M42 Coreless spin of
Ingersoll Rand 23708423 Oil Seprator Tank Element
Ingersoll Rand 85565919 Element F985IHE
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 Ultra Coolant 20Liters
Ingersoll Rand 38448239 Service Unit Enl5
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 39252036 Contactor C23

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 22130223 (Air filter)
Ingersoll Rand 39903281 (Air filter)
Ingersoll Rand 39911615 (Air filter)
Ingersoll Rand 54721329 (Filter Pad)
Ingersoll Rand 23564446 (Filter Pad)
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 (Oil Ultra Coolant)
Ingersoll Rand L017A0 (Element filter)
Ingersoll Rand L430 AR (Element filter)
Ingersoll Rand 47584113001 (Muffer silence)
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 22130223 (Air filter)
Ingersoll Rand 39903281 (Air filter)
Ingersoll Rand 39911615 (Air filter)
Ingersoll Rand 54721329 (Filter Pad)

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 54429782 Archive axis axes
Ingersoll Rand  88142450 Resize the compression
Ingersoll Rand 54601513 Oil Seprator
Ingersoll Rand 39911631 Oil filter
Ingersoll Rand 38459582 Engine oil
Ingersoll Rand 39124813 System Information
Ingersoll Rand 39326228 Set valves one way
Ingersoll Rand 95060224 Play round
Ingersoll Rand 54689773 Spam filter loading
Ingersoll Rand 54672654 Oil filter
Ingersoll Rand 35313600 O ring
Ingersoll Rand 35313618 Ball ring
Ingersoll Rand 39905450 Remote tube
Ingersoll Rand 39572458 Remote tube
Ingersoll Rand 39475645 Minimum pressure valve.
Ingersoll Rand 39477674 One-way Van
Ingersoll Rand 39902382 (22195820) Temperature Element
Ingersoll Rand 22870190 Download Air Force
Ingersoll Rand 42552687 Oil chute
Ingersoll Rand 39146741 Load Load Load
Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 39632096 Kit Overhaul Rebuild

Brand P/N Name
Ingersoll Rand 24242307 FA600IG ELEMENT FILTER ONLY P/N: 24242307
Ingersoll Rand 24242315 FA600IH ELEMENT FILTER ONLY P/N: 24242315

Ingersoll Rand EL Oil 24061624 M 800

Ingersoll Rand Oil Filter 54749247
Ingersoll Rand Oil Filter 54749247 2
Ingersoll Rand Safe Valve 31327639
Ingersoll Rand Safe Valve 31327639
Ingersoll Rand Pressure Sensor 47560903001 for oil free Screw air compressor
Ingersoll Rand Pressure Sensor 47560903001 for oil free Screw air compressor
22077689 ML350 Gear Set 3
22077689 ML350 Gear Set 3
Atlas Copco Oil Filter 1614727399 Original Spare Parts
Atlas Copco Oil Filter 1614727399 Original Spare Parts